2019 Back Bay Mission Donors: Thank you for strengthening neighborhoods, seeking justice, and transforming lives through your gifts to Back Bay Mission!  If you have sent in a donation and do not see your name or if your name is incorrect please contact the office, 228-432-0301 or email backbaymission@thebackbaymission.org.  

Alabama
Wells Fargo Foundation
Chicken Salad Chick (S & R Poultry, LLC)
Arkansas
Batesville United Methodist Church (Batesville, AR)
Robert and  Ann Goss
Walmart Corp.
Arizona
Bill and  Olive Cochran
James Pennington
Sylvia Summers
California
Rev. Thomas and  Sandra Dipko
Donald Graham
Orinda Community Church (Orinda, CA)
Harold Rucker and Roberta McReynolds
Colorado
Bill and Glenda Bobby
Michael and  Angeline Holdaway
William and  Eileen McCarron
Connecticut
Rev. Elizabeth and  Kenneth Allen
Martha Baker
Alan Banister
John and  Elsie Bauer
Eva Bowden
Nancy Bowden
Kenneth and  Susie Bragdon
Jerry and  Sheila Cole
Congregational Church (Roxbury, CT)
Connecticut Conference of the United Church of Christ ( Hartford, CT)
Rev. Jack and  Nancy Cook
Michael Couture
East Woodstock Congregational Church (East Woodstock, CT)
Beth Ferrari
First Church of Christ in Simsbury ( Simsbury, CT)
First Church of Christ, Congregational (Suffield, CT)
First Church of Christ, Glastonbury (Glastonbury, CT)
First Congregational Church( Willimanic, CT)
First Congregational Church ( Wallingford, CT)
First Congregational Church (Portland, CT)
First Congregational Church – Homeland Circle (Washington, CT)
First Congregational Church of Haddam (Haddam, CT)
First Congregational Church of Plymouth (Plymouth, CT)
First Congregational Church of Stratford (Stratford, CT)
First Congregational Church of Waterbury (Waterbury, CT)
First Congregational Church of Watertown (Watertown, CT)
Bradford and  Lisa Freeman
David and  Gail Hall
Richard and  Angelica Harter
Huntington Congregational Church, United Church of Christ (Shelton, CT)
Margo Kilbon
The Lotrek Family
Daniel & Lorie Martin
Richard and  Carol Matregrano
Middlebury Congregational Church (Middlebury, CT)
Allen and  Judith Myrick
Mystic Congregational Church (Mystic, CT)
Newtown Congregational Church (Newtown, CT)
North Congregational Church (New Hartford, CT)
Edith O’Donnell
Kathleen R. Phillips
Raymond and  Janet Poet
Suzanne Robinson
Holly Schulz
L. and  Beverly Silliphant
Robert Skovgaard
South Congregational Church (East Hartford, CT)
Marianne Stern
Revs. David Taylor and Jane Hawken
The First Congregational Church of Greenwich ( Old Greenwich, CT)
Earl and  Sylvia Thompson
Jennifer Tousignant
Frances Vadney
Rev. Kate VanDerzee-Glidden and  Rob Glidden
James and  Nancy Vodra
David and  Anne Weaver
Larry and  Linda Whippie
Eliot Williams
Dane Woodberry
Alvin and  Norean Woodin
Betty Woodman
Robert and  Susan Woodward
District of Columbia  
Crossroads Consulting, Inc.
Network for Good
Florida 
Phyllis Alderfer
John and  Lois Boyer
Thomas Brenner
Phil and  Ruth Brown
Community Congregational Church ( New Prt Rchy, FL)
Emmanuel United Church of Christ (Sebring, FL)
Joseph and  Jen Fanning
Dorothy Felson
First Congregational United Church of Christ (Sarasota, FL)
Rev. John Gantt
Colleen Hafner
Anne Weller Hansen
Allen and  Rosalind Humes
Phil Long
Ruth Merchant
George Miller
Bill Morris
Mary Beth Moseley
Kenneth Park
Gerald Paulison
Pilgrim Congregational United Church of Christ (St. Petersburg, FL)
Pilgrim UCC
Plymouth Congregational Church (Coconut Grove, FL) – Women’s Fellowship
Scott and  Kim Raybuck
Raymond James Charitable
Bob and  Martha Selby
Spring Hill United Church of Christ ( Spring Hill, FL) 
Rev. Don and  Bea Stoner
Gordon and  Eugenia Terrell
Union Congregational Church (Tavares, FL)
Union Congregational Church (West Palm Beach, FL)
Sue Van
Elaine W Wheeler Brickner
Georgia 
Wilmer and Hulen Brown
Ernest and Patricia Brown
Central Congregational United Church of Christ (Atlanta, GA)
Costco Wholesale Corp.
Dorothy Demarks
Marvin L Morgan
Rev. Alfred and  Catherine Sprague
Southeast Conference UCC ( Decatur, GA) 
Iowa
Rev. Bob & Dot Anderson
Rev Bob & Dot Anderson
Charles (Chuck) Collins
Edwards Congregational Church ( Davenport, IA)
First Congregational UCC ( Dubuque, IA)
Robert and  Sue Fread
Patricia Goldberg
Elsa Hager
Tom and  Joyce Hertz
Marilyn Holland
Immanuel United Church of Christ (Clarksville)
Bruce and  Betty Landis
Christopher and Mariah Marlin-Warfield
Carlys and  Laura Moser
Charles and  Roberta Peter
John and  Sheryl Prestemon
Salem United Church of Christ (Waukon, IA)
St. Johns United Church of Christ (Waverly, IA)
St. Paul’s UCC ( Wheatland, IA)
St. Paul’s United Church of Christ (Donnellson, IA)
Rev. Robert and  Gladys Treichel
Steve and  Christine Tubbs
John and Jane Veldman
Zion United Church of Christ (Waukon, IA)
Illinois
John and  Jeannine Adams
Billy and  Sharon Barger
Patricia Bastian
Jane Bastian
Robert and  Lavon Bayler
Robert and  Cheryl Bendeich
Bethany United Church of Christ (Freeport, IL)
Audrey Bowie
Christ United Church of Christ (Dupo, IL)
Community Church of Richmond (Richmond, IL)
Community Congregational Church ( Elburn, IL)
Community UCC ( Champaign, IL)
Congregational United Church of Christ (St. Charles, IL)
Congregational United Church of Christ (Arlington Heights, IL)
Bruce and  Joanne Counce
Bob and Patricia Engel
James and  Wendy Fanning
Karen Fenney
Steve Ferrin
First Congregational Church (Geneseo, IL)
First Congregational Church ( West Dundee, IL)
First Congregational Church of Western Springs (Western Springs, IL)
First Congregational United Church of Christ (Dekalb, IL)
Carl and  Mary Flaks
Fox River Business Alliance Inc.
Julie Frels
Neil and  Sandra Fuller
Ruth Giesebrecht
Mary Gower
Dr. John and  Susan Greenwood
Tom Gresge
Shirley Guagenti
Dennis and Pat Gurney
Fred and Kathleen Habermehl
Ken and  Joyce Heasley
James and  Wyonne Hegland
Tim and  Marie Higgins
Dennis and  Laura Hoguet
Carol Hundley
Immanuel UCC (Peotone, IL)
Florence Jeffreys
Lowell Jeffries
Rev. John and  Joanne Klueter
B Jeanne Koch
John and  Suzanne Kouns
Darleen Kraemer
Gustav and  Suzanne Kuether
Kathy Lawes
Linda Leinweber
Michael Linder
Joan M Longmire
Marjorie Lott
Bill and  Linda Lyman
Dave Mack
Dave and Nancy Madsen
David and  Nancy Madsen
Jim McCullough
 Jim and  Kathy Mizgalski
George and  Sandra Mohn
David Mook and  Kathleen Stodgell
Allen Mothershed
Barbara Mueller
William and  Rozella Nagy
Gene Newman
Edgar and  Mary Newman
Linda Offenbecher
Pilgrim Faith United Church of Christ ( Oak Lawn, IL)
Jo Ann Rapp
The Raymond Family
Ron and  Ann Richards
Betty Robinson
Rev. John and  Susan Rodgers
Floyd L. and  Eunice D. Rogier
David Russell
Donald and  Barbara Schmidt
St. John UCC ( Kankakee, IL)
St. John’s UCC ( Mokena, IL) 
St. Matthew United Church of Christ (Wheaton, IL)
St. Paul United Church of Christ (Columbia, Illinois)
St. Peter’s Evangelical United Church of Christ ( Kewanee, IL)
St. Peter’s United Church of Christ (Elmhurst, IL)
Wayne and  Holly Stone
Jason Stone
 Donald and  Jeanette Storck
 David and  Deborah Stuber
 Mike and  Sally Thiessen
Karen Tielkemeier
Trinity Community Church ( Berwyn, IL)
Susan J. Tyrrel
Wayne and  Harriet Gowe
Caroline Voll
David Ward and Rev. Jane Courtright
Mark and  Bonnie Westcott
Rick Woodring
Indiana
Bethlehem United Church of Christ (Evansville, IN)
Bob and  Nancy Bock
Sophia Casey
Christ Church United Church of Christ (Evansville,IN)
Sarah Flach
German Township – St. Paul’s UCC ( Evansville, IN)
Bill and  Linda Gilbert
Phyllis Hackler
Elizabeth Hall
Holy Trinity Lutheran Church ( Muncie, IL)
Linda and  Richard Mangnall
Sara Miller
Brian Newton
Geraldine M. Oeth
Pleasant Run UCC ( Indianapolis, IN)
Penelope Ruff
Gary and  Kathy Scott
John and  Pam Small
St. John’s UCC (Vincennes, IN)
St. Paul’s United Church of Christ (Evansville, IN)
Richard and  Barbara Steedman
Tri State Association
Douglas and  Carolynn Trout
Robert and  Margaret Wayne
Kansas
Robert and  Cherri Baer
Kentucky
Chapel Hill United Church of Christ ( Louisville, KY)
Amy Christman
Church of Christ Union ( Berea, KY)
Douglas and  Maile Fowler
Betty Hibler
Rev. James and  Barbara Korpik
Rev. Earl and  Patricia Miller
Hazel Pablo
Mary Porter
St. Mark United Church of Christ (Covington, KY)
Louisiana
Walter & Peggy Bourg
Shiela Grose
Charles Hadley
Debra Joseph
Little Farms United Church of Christ ( River Ridge, LA)
St. Paul’s United Church of Christ (New Orleans, LA)
Teche United Church of Christ (New, Iberia, LA)
Massachusetts
Acton Congregational Church (Acton, MA)
Katherine Behm
Congregational Church of South Dartmouth (South Dartmouth, MA)
Congregational Church of Weston (Weston, MA)
Revs. Joshua and Bette Crowell
Harold and  Betsey Cutler
 Jeffrey McHarg and  Elaine Dors
First Congregational Church ( Falmouth, MA)
First Congregational Church of Spencer (Spencer, MA)
Susan Grant Rosen
John and  Cynthia Lasker
John LoConte
Sheila McGowan
Charles and  Christina McKenrick
Carl and  Carol Miller
Priscilla Morrison
North Community Church (Marshfield Hills,  MA)
Paul & Kate Ouellette
 Richard and  Judith Quanrud
Georgia Sanborn
Martin and  Margaret Schumacher
Gary Scott
Stephen and Anne Sedgwick
Lisa Stedman
William Synan
Union Congregational Church (North Reading, MA)
Terry and  Olivia White
Maryland
Jean Alexander
Carl and  Rose Gearhart
Jim and  Mary Gregory
Betty Harry
Joan Jordan
Pilgrim Church (Silver Spring, MD)
 Wells and  Karen Ridenour
Alexa Sorant
John and  Edith Stedman
Louellen Stedman
Jeff and  Christine Stinehelfer
Clarence and  Mary Stone
Trinity Lutheran ( Joppa, MD)
Kerri Wilcox
Maine
Bethel UCC (Bethel, ME)
Robert Boynton
Donald Curry
Carol Flores
Rev. Stephen and  Lenni Gray
Don Hammond
Missy Jordan
Rev. Ronald and  Elaine Kurtz
A. Vinton Lewis
South Congregational Church (Kennebunkport, ME)
Joanne Sullivan
Susan Walters
Michigan
Brad and  Barb Barnes
Donna Debney
Dr. Eugene and  Joan Homeister
Rev. Fred and  Judy Jahnke
Wendy Malwitz
Jean Neal
Rudolf and  Betty Roggenkamp
St. John United Church of Christ (Wyandotte, MI)
St. Paul United Church of Christ (Warren, MI)
Ronald and  Sandra Wehling
Bill and  Corinne Widdis
Carol Woggon
Minnesota
Paula Benfer
Bethlehem UCC-Womens’ Guild ( Maple Lake, MN)
Bona Family
Christine Bonnes
Dora Burdick
Patricia Carpenter
Cottage Grove UCC ( Cottage Grove, MN)
Rev. Dick and  Carol Eick
Faith UCC ( Intl, Falls, MN)
Ha and Da Fancher Living Trust
First Congregational United Church of Christ (Zumbrota, MN)
Gregory Foley
Maurice and Kaylene Geiger
Norma Heinbuch
Mary Lou Hodge
Rev. John and  Sharon Kemp
Joan Kirchoff
Sara Kuether
Thomas L Lammers
Wayne Millinkovich and Laurie Lang
Dorothy Lundberg
Jewell Martin
Minnesota Conference UCC ( Minneapolis, MN)
Geraldine Mooers
Pam Mueller
Doris Mundl
Elizabeth O’Mara
Marie Otto
Sharon Prestemon
Chris Reiss
Craig and  Pam Setera
Kim and  Jan Shaffer
St. Anthony Park United Church of Christ ( St. Paul, MN)
St. John’s United Church of Christ (Fairmont, MN)
St. Luke’s United Church of Christ (Eitzen, MN)
Michael Steiner
Gary and Janette Stromley
Arlene Thordson
David Tillman
Howard and  Betsy Tobak
Rebecca Umenthum
United HealthCare Services Inc.
Missouri
Joyce Bathke
Mary Bryant-Miller
Columbia United Church of Christ (Columbia, MO)
Sally Dodge
Ken and  Lana Fleischmann
The Hornung Family
Robert and  Norma Keller
Rev. Armin and  Norma Klemme
John Magee
 Allen and  Susan Mathieu
Sherry Montgomery
Rev. Tom Ressler and  Lorin Cope
 Allen and  Carolyn Rudolph
Lynn Schaezler
Share Kindness
St. John UCC ( Saint Charles, MO)
St. Johns Evangelical United Church of Christ (Saint Louis, MO)
Rev. Herbert and  Miriam Stemler
The Street Family
Ira and  Carol Williams
Jayne Wright
Zion United Church of Christ (Union, MO)
Mississippi
Virginia Adolph
Mireya Alexander
Bancorp South
Angel Barnes
Kerry and  Marie Bartels
Sissy Beacham
Paul Benton
Alan and  Pam Benzschawel
Charlie and  Gail Bishop
Boomtown Casino
Renae Breeland
Brian Bretzing
Merit Health (Formerly Biloxi Regional Medical Center)
Evelina Burnett
Bob Byrd
Byrd & Wiser Attorneys at Law
City of Biloxi
Dana Clark
Charles Clark
Judy Cloyd
Coast Electric Power Association
Coastal Family Health Center
Matthew Cole
Ellen Cole
Sherry Coleman
Bonnie Collins
Rose C. Collins
James and Deborah Compton
Diane Cothern
Annie Cox
Christine P Crawford
Richard and  Diane Creel
Carl Davis
Kelly Devine
Divine Preschool Academy Inc
Marie Donald
Cheryl C Doyle
Will and  Louise Esteve
Ben Galloway
Jennifer Glenn
Lawrence Gloe
Gollott’s Fresh Catch
Goodwill Industries of South MS, Inc.
Alice Graham Ph.D.
Charles and  Princella Graham
Harrison County Master Gardeners
Milton and  Roberta Avila
Gulf Coast Community Foundation (Gulfport, MS)
Gulf Coast Spine Solutions
Gulf Eagle Supply
Brandon Hall
Hancock Bank
LaDerrick Harmon
Nan Harrison
Harrison County Board of Supervisor’s
Vivian Harvill
Kirsten Hebron
Help for Mom LLC
Susie Hendrick
Hope Credit Union
Deborah Horn
Housing Mississippi
Denise Howell
Barbara and  John Hunter
IP Casino, Resort, and Spa (Biloxi, MS)
J & E Night and Day, LLC
Jefferson Street United Methodist Church UMYF (Ocean Springs, MS)
Brent Johnson
Keesler AFB Chapel ( Gulfport, MS)
Keesler Federal Credit Union
Keesler Spouses’ Club
Elvin and  Edna Kellum
Lynda Knight
Eric Kravette
Robert Lawrence
Jeff and  Alice Lawson
Robert Learned
J Lee’s Gourmet BBQ Sauce
Rachel Leggitt
Joel and Gloria Levi
Everett and  Cecy Lewis
Linda Toch & Company, Inc.
S&W Spirits LLC
Becky Mansfield
Greg and  Brenda Marin
Maria Mavar
Raymos McMillon
Mississippi Gulf Resort Classic Foundation
Mississippi Power Co
Paul and  Desley Monaco
Laureen Montgomery
Mary Jo Morgan
MS Gulf Coast Chamber of Commerce
James Myers
Susan Nodurft
One Stop All Shop LLC
Orocon Construction
James and  Judith Ownbey
Laura Payne
Chad Petry
Ed and Virginia Pittman
Robert Ray
Brian Reid
Renaissance Community Loan Fund
James Roberds
Carolyn Rushing
Jeanne Schmidt Andry
Secondline Mardi Gras Club (Biloxi, MS)
Loraine Serrano
Edward Sheldon
Sherry Shonk
Simplified Insurance LLC
Lawrence and  Kay Sims
Slavonian Ladies Auxiliary
Loretta Smith
Sandy Spradlin
Rev. David and  Karlyn Stephens
Steps Coalition
Steps Coalition
Marilyn Streiff
Michael Streiff
Keith Stuart
Shawn Sullivan
Margot Swetman
Marcia Swetman
The Peoples Bank (Biloxi, MS)
Word Taylor-Farm
Gerald Tell
Mary Tell
The First, A National Banking Association
Edward S. Toomer
United States Marine, Inc.
Unity Church of Gulfport (Gulfport, MS)
Marcella Upton
Julia Weaver
Xenia Wickline
Arnie Williams
Peace Circle
North Carolina
Avery Grove Church AMEZ Smithfield, NC
Rev. Donald and  Jo Flick
Nancy Glenz
Vergel L. Lattimore III
John and  Mary Miller
Ed and  Judith Neff
Rev. Rollin and  Betsy Russell
Michael Schafale
Rev. Clarence and  Margaret Stumb
Maryanne Vandenbergh
Rev. Nelson and  Elaine Weller
Charles Whiston
New Hampshire
Bruce Beckley
Community Bag & Giving Tag Program
Luther and  Diane Durgin
First Church in Jaffrey ( Keene, NH)
First Congregational Church (Hopkinton, NH)
Edward Ikerd
Peter and  Irene Labombarde
Vincent & Lois Lunetta
Cerdric and  Nancy Marsh
Dale Mello
Mike Metcalf
Craig and  Katherine Richardson
Walter and  Shirley Strauch
Richard and  Brenda Tharp
The United Church of Christ in Keene (Keene, NH)
New Jersey
Sara Davis
Richard and  Susan Morey
Union Congregational Church (Berkeley Hts, NJ)
Carolyn S. Young
Nevada
MGM Resorts Foundation
New York 
Amherst Community Church (Buffalo, , NY)
Katherine Barnett
Craig Bolesky
Margaret Brennan
East Side Congregational United Church of Christ (Binghamton, NY)
First Congregational Church (Greene, NY)
Livingston Cares
Mike and  Averil Riley
John Schumacher
Union Congregational UCC ( Albany, NY)
John A. Werley
West Center Church Congregational (Malone, NY)
Ohio
Crystal Allen
Rev. Max and  Dorothy Andrew
Larry Auck
John Bachman
 Dan and  Dawn Balduf
Elaine Bast
Martha Baumer
Rev. Paul and  Jan Baumer
 Michael and  Virginia Beamish
Rev. John Bertsch
Robert and  Joyce Blanchard
Craig and  Barb Bowsher
Brownhelm Congregational UCC ( Saint Marys, OH)
Buckland United Church of Christ ( Vermilion, OH)
 Marcus and  Jane Buehrer
Community Church of Chesterland ( Ashland, OH)
Christ United Church of Christ ( Chesterland, OH)
Susan Coburn
Susan Cole
Rev. Glen and  Marjorie Coleman
College Hill & Baseline St. John United Church of Christ (Bloomville, OH)
Dorothy Coore
Jane Coven Estate
Herman and Judith Dally
David’s United Church of Christ (Defiance, OH)
Steven and  Susie Demmy
Dover Congregational UCC ( Beavercreek, OH)
Paul and  Molly Dunford
Emmanuel United Church of Christ (Avon Lake, OH)
Chuck and  Carol Evans
Faith Community United Church of Christ ( Louisville, OH)
Wilma Farmer
First Community Church ( Tiffin, OH)
First Congregational Church ( Columbus, OH)
First Congregational United Church of Christ (Elyria, OH)
First United Church of Christ of Galion (Elyria, OH)
Marilyn Freeman
Helen Frey
Sandy and  Al Gall
Rev. Patricia and  Garland Gates
Kevin and Carol Gehres
Richard and  Kristine Gill
Evan and  Deborah Golder
Eric and Rev. Jill Goodman
Greg and  Linda Grice
Don and  Pat Grove
Jim and Merry Hamilton
Lynne Hansen
Sarah Hartman
Mary Haskins
Haskins Community Church ( Elyria, OH)
Edwin and  Carol Haywood
Heidelberg University
Janet Heiden
Dave and  Loretta Heigle
Shirley Hensel
George and  Parmie Herman
John and  Judith Ingram
Edward and Claudia Karges
Craig & Miranda Kauderer
Paul Kiewit
Ruth Kroll
Belinda Lentz
Living Water Association One United Church of Christ (New Philadelphia, OH)
Rev. Doyle and  Marian Luckenbaugh
Lucky Enterprises Inc. of DE
Lytton-Zion UCC
Gerald and  Marilyn Mallott
Nancy Martier
Mike Meyer
James and  Sharon Nelson
Dr. Donald and  Sharon Nichols
Perry and  Shirley Noe
Northwest Ohio Association of the United Church of Christ ( Hudson, OH)
George and  Edith O’Briant
Janet Olt
Randy and  Ann Over
Lynda Paul
Peace Community United Church of Christ ( Powell, OH)
Richard and  Sandra Pech
Rev. David and Rev. Dr. Marian Plant
Richard A. Plant
Allen and  Joyce Raymond
Adam Roorda
Ralph Sanderson
Amy Scheer
Paul and  Mary Sherry
Shiloh Church ( Lakewood, OH)
Robyn Small
Richard and  Carolyn Small
Robert and  Phyllis Smith
South West Ohio North Kentucky Association-SONKA UCC
 Robert and  Joyce Spencer
St Peter and St Paul United Church of Christ (Cincinnati, OH)
St. John’s Baseline United Church of Christ – Women’s Guild (Cincinnati, OH)
St. John’s Christian Church ( Bloomville, OH)
St. John’s UCC (Archbold, OH)
St. John’s United Church of Christ (Bloomville, OH)
St. Paul United Church of Christ ( Elmore, OH)
St. Paul United Church of Christ ( Wapakoneta, OH)
St. Paul’s UCC ( New Bremen, OH)
St. Paul’s United Church of Christ (Saint Marys, OH)
Steuben Congregational United Church of Christ ( Saint Marys, OH)
Revs. Adrian and Becky Sunday
Thomas and  Marcia Suter
Ralph and  Joan Talmage
Terry and  Jeanette Tangeman
James and  Valerie Tanzilli
The Western Reserve and Eastern Ohio Associations of the United Church of Christ Avon Lake, OH)
Trinity Church, United Church of Christ (Canal Fulton, Ohio)
Trinity UCC ( Canal Fulton, OH)
Trinity United Church of Christ (New Lebanon, OH)
Trinity United Church of Christ (Wooster, OH)
United Way of Greater Toledo
Ann Vogel
Ken and  Lisa Wadkins
 George and  Shirley Waldock
Kenton Weis
Esther Westermeyer
 Tom and  Susan White
Zion United Church of Christ, Fireside (Bellevue, OH)
Oklahoma
Carolyn Bonge
Clay Midkiff
Oregon
Peter and  Nancy Klingeman
Karl and  Jean Vercouteren
Pennsylvania
Unknown Anonymous
Rev. Robert and  Barbara Aregood
Edward and  Elizabeth Bibic
Rev. James and  Sarah Bright
Patrick Burke
Mark and Gail Comden
Marian Dawson
Charles Dick
Catharine Dunn
Dennis Ellman
Faith United Church of Christ (Altoona, PA)
William and  Bonnie Falla
First United Church of Christ (Irwin, PA) – Women’s Fellowship
First United Church of Christ (Millvale, PA)
Kathryn Forry
Friedens United Church of Christ (Sumneytown, PA)
Diane Gehman
Edward Gobrecht
Rev. Charlotte and  Charles Gosselink
Robert and  Ronda Gray
Richard and  Judie Guhl
Sylvester and  Christine Hoffman
June Irvin
James and  Vicki Knaup
Joe and  Terri Krabill
William and  Geraldine LaSalle
Phyllis Leaman
 William and  Ellen Matten
Marion McCullough
Mark and  Meta Meckstroth
David and  Margaret Miller
Mt. Zion United Church of Christ (Wapwallopen, PA)
Bob and  Susan Myers
Peace UCC ( Carlisle, PA)
Robert Rapp
Helen L. Schneider
St. Jacobs UCC (York New Salem)
St. John’s United Church of Christ (Red Lion, PA)
Lavern and  Lois Stapfer
Trinity Great Swamp UCC ( Warren, PA) 
Bradley Walmer
Rev. Stacy and  Evie Weaver
Andy Yehl
Rhode Island
A. Beverly Brindle
William Brosnan
Newman Congregational Church ( Rumford, RI)
South Carolina
James and  Clara Benson
Jim and  Suzanne Carswell
Monte and  Kristen Stenger
Robert and  Keitha Whitaker
South Dakota
Sue Helvig
Claudia Merthan
Mitchell Congregational United Church of Christ (Mitchell, SD)
Mary Lou Norris
Tennessee
Hands of Hope
George Hartz
Hannah Mays
Ruth Peeples
Pleasant Hill Community UCC ( Pleasant Hill, TN)
William and  Mary Ruth
Barbara Smith
Robert Winkler
Texas
Rev Dr Laura Barnes
Ted Bernhard
Bethany Congregational United Church of Christ ( Allen, TX)
Ann Bragdon
Bob and  Laura Bruce
Dianne H. Bub
William and  Florence Burns
Cross Church (Seguin, TX)
Jan and  Cathy Emrick
Ruth Ewing
Jack Fairchild
Faith United Church of Christ (New Braunfels, TX)
Gail Faris
First Community UCC (Houston, TX)
First Congregational Church of Houston (Houston, TX)
Friedens Church of Washington (Washington, TX)
John and Jill Fritz
Marilyn Gaddis
James Germann and  David Stoimenoff
Melynda Giesenschlag
Charles and Karen Harmel
Mary Harper
Patricia Hines
Clarence and  Jane Holland
Mary Holloway
Joanne Horrell
Immanuel United Church (Spring, TX)
Virginia Jacoby
Peggy Johnson
Wayne and  Carol Karsteadt
Carolyn C Keeble
John Kendall
Theodora Kissell
Eugene and  Elizabeth Kotrla
Jeffrey and  Pamela Lacina
Elizabeth Lem
David Lewallen
Roy and  Janelle Lundy
Scott Martin
Ann M. Moss
Robert Murto
Elizabeth and Reuel Nash
Northrop Grumman
Ellen Ott
Pilgrim Congregational United Church of Christ (San Antonio, TX)
Redeemer United Church of Christ ( Houston, TX)
Barbara Richards
Mr. & Mrs.  William Richter
Wynn P. Rickey
Dr. David and  Sara Ross
Round Grove United Church of Christ (Lewisville, TX)
Therese Sachnik
Barbara Sanborn
South Central Conference UCC ( Houston, TX)
St. John’s United Church of Christ ( New Braunfels, TX)
St. John’s United Church of Christ (Burton, TX)
St. Paul’s Evangelical & Reformed Church ( Burton, TX)
Barbara Sterling
Margaret Stone
The Congregational Church of Austin, United Church of Christ (Austin, Texas)
 Robert and  Betsie Tremant
Rev. Robert and  Margaret Tucker
United Church of Christ San Angelo ( Houston, TX)
United Congregational Church of Lubbock ( San Angelo, TX)
Sarah Warner
Melissa Weede
Thomas and  Anne Wehrly
John and  Johanna Will
Virginia 
Jacob Babb
Jean Fox
Huntington Ingalls Industries
Carol Johanningsmeier
Beverly Lindsey
Anthony McNair
Catherine O’Hanley
Thomas Queen
Randy Young
Elizabeth Edson
Vermont
First Congregational Church (Manchester, VT)
Alice Smith
United Church of Dorset and East Rupert ( Bethel, VT)
Weybridge Congregational Church ( Dorset, VT)
Daniel Wright
Washington 
Peter D Cook
Rev. Linda and  Randy Crowe
 Don and  Monica Peters
Wisconsin 
Tom Aeberhard
Lee Albrecht
Greg and  Mary Barnes
Mike and Maggie Beaumont
Mary Beaumont
Rory and  RaeAnn Beebe
Gerald and  Kay Bizjak
Nancy Brown-Koeller
Cable Congregational United Church of Christ (Cable, WI)
Christ United Church ( Cable, WI)
Community of Hope United Church of Christ (Madison, WI)
Congregational United Church of Christ ( Madison, WI)
David Cook
Laura R. Crouse
Patricia A. Daniels
Janice Davis
Jean Duermeier
Ebenezer UCC (Sheboygan, WI)
Ebenezer United Church of Christ (Stratford, WI)
Ely Memorial Church ( Stratford, WI)
Arnold & Barb Enslin
First Congregational UCC ( Danbury, WI)
First Congregational UCC ( Oconomowoc, WI)
First Congregational United Church of Christ ( New London, WI)
First Congregational United Church of Christ (River Falls, WI)
First UCC ( River Falls, WI)
Kenneth and  Mary Foote
Robert and  Deborah Gough
Grace UCC ( EAU Claire, WI)
Tom and  LouAnn Graf
Dr. John and  Georgiana Harris
J. P. Holtz
Hope UCC ( Three Lakes, WI)
Kelly Huefs
Eric and  Jill Hundley
Immanuel UCC ( Sheboygan, WI)
Jordi Jacobs
James and  Debby Jarvis
Sheila Kessler
Thomas and Sarah Kirchhoff
Janice L Knaup
Jim Krier
Alan and Ruth Kromholz
Jim and  Barbee Lester
Helen Locher
Gerry Luepke
Marcia Marino
Daniel and  Mari McCarty
Rev. John and  Susan McFadden
Memorial United Church of Christ (Fitchburg, WI)
Carol Merriman
Larry and  Mary Metcalf
George and  Patricia Mueller
Gerald O’Connor
Jim and  Ruth Park
Bob and Barb Peterson
Pilgrim United Church of Christ
Mary Platten
Lester and  Wendy Proctor
Ronald and  Cheryl Reissmann
Cameron and  Carlene Roberts
Ben and  Barb Roder
Ron Roloff
Bill and  Eva Rumpf
Shari Russell
Salem UCC (Baraboo, WI)
Salem UCC ( Verona, WI)
Phil and  Barbara Salstrom
Saron United Church of Christ ( Pewaukee, WI)
Rev. Arlan and  Sharon Schlundt
 George and  Joyce Schowalter
Barbara Schuette
Jim and  Margaret Schulz
Joann Shue
St. John’s UCC ( Brookfield, WI)
St. Paul’s United Church of Christ (Wausau, WI)
Diane Stahl
Susan Stein
Patricia Stone
Ms. Petra and Ms. Laren Stuessy
William and  Edith Temte
The United Church of Christ (Pittsville, WI)
Barbara Jill Thomas
The Thurston Family
Samantha Thurston
The Trautmiller Family
Timothy and  Kay Treu
Trinity United Church of Christ ( Wausau, WI)
Mary Van Horne
Bonnie and John Van Overbeke
Veedum Moravian Church ( Fitchbrug, WI)
Jacob Volovsek
James Williams
Wisconsin Conference of the United Church of Christ ( New London, WI)
La Verne Wolf
John Wood
Mary Wright
David and  Marcia Yochum
West Virginia
Amazon Smile
No State Listed
Best Buy Employee Giving Program
Roderick Fairley
Sabrina Lockhart
George Palmer
Sabrina Spears
Lauren Thepot
Janet Warfield
YourCause